Sito Ufficiale

MAIN SPONSOR

Gare della Settimana

II° FRANCIACORTA CUP 2018

SERIE C

Classifica Serie C

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGVNP
1VOLUNTAS OSIO75292432
2OLIMPIA PAITONE72292333
3AC. MONTORFANO ROVATO70292315
4CORTEFRANCA CALCIO68292225
5MINERVA MILANO532917210
6MANTOVA CALCIO49271476
7DOVERESE ASD452914312
8GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO442714211
9SPERANZA AGRATE412913214
10VILLA CORTESE352710512
11PRO LISSONE33279612
12DREAMERS CF31289415
13CASTELLEONE11273222
14CERESIUM BISUSTUM8282224
15SAN ZENO ASD6272025
16ALTO VERBANO ASD6252023

Sponsor Ufficiale

visite

Finora ci avete visitato in 2696.

Mappa

C.S.I. PROMOZIONE

Pos.SquadraPunti
1FC CASAGLIO45
2I.G.D.L.38
3BOCA SAMPA32
4CITTA'DELLOLIO29
5REAL SAN ROCCO27
6OVER PALAZZOLO19
7ORAT. SAN GIUSEPPE14
8GSO SAN LUIGI13
9CORTEFRANCA CALCIO13
10MERICOL CAFE10
11ACAB4

Copyright 2017

Sito generato con sistema PowerSport